Top-10 Overall Standings

Place Rider Points
1st Drew Deeney 169
2nd Andy Ruestow 111
3rd Tyler Burke 71
4th Jan van Aardt 70
5th Rory Heinlein 67
6th Scott Bass 54
6th Rob Panek 54
8th Dick Camping 38
9th Fernando Galiana 37
10th John Oechsle 34

Top-10 Prime Standings

Place Rider Points
1st Drew Deeney 31
2nd Andy Ruestow 21
3rd Tyler Burke 16
4th Jan van Aardt 9
5th Rory Heinlein 6
6th Joe Sims 5
6th Rob Panek 5
8th John Oeschele 4
9th Michael Deats 3
9th Peter Aldridge 3

Victor

August 4th, 2020

Place Rider Points Primes Total Points
1st Andy Ruestow 10 3 13
2nd Jen Bushover 8 1 9
3rd Fernando Galiana 7 2 9
4th Danny Lupiani 6 6
5th Jan van Aardt 5 5
6th Rick Dalton 4 4
7th Tyler Burke 3 2 5
8th John Oechsle 2 1 3
9th Jesse Corum 1 1
10th John Foxe 1 1
Pete Aldridge 3 3

Fishers Crit

July 28th, 2020

Place Rider Points Primes Total Points
1st Jan van Aardt 10 2 12
2nd Drew Deeney 8 3 11
3rd Pete Aldridge 7 7
4th John Kingston 6 6
5th Rory Heinlein 5 5
6th Jesse Corum 4 4
7th Tyler Burke 3 1 4
8th Dave Marsh 2 2
9th Rick Dalton 1 1
10th Rob Panek 1 1

Mumford

July 26th, 2020

Place Rider Points Primes Total Points
1st Drew Deeney 10 2 12
2nd Jan van Aardt 8 1 9
3rd Andy Ruestow 7 7
4th Rick Dalton 6 6
5th Tyler Burke 5 5
6th John Oechsle 4 4
7th Rob Panek 3 3 6
8th Fernando Galiana 2 2
9th Matt Quinnlan 1 1
10th Dave Stacker 1 1

Rush TT

July 23, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 25:53 10
2nd Jan van Aardt 27:10 M 8
3rd Scott Bass 27:18 7
4th Andy Ruestow 27:47 M 6
5th Dick Camping 28:04 5
6th Rick Dalton 28:08 4
7th Chuck Hasenauer 28:27 3
8th Robert Hoppough 30:27 M 2

Riga TTT

July 21, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st van Aardt, Dalton, Lupiani, Aldrich, Oechsle 46:22 10
2nd Bass, Panek, Sims, Galiana 47:11 8
3rd Ruestow, Burke, Marsh, Freedman 47:30 7
4th Ransom, Tidd 50:34 6
5th Camping, Morrow, Mangini 52:43 5

Wheatland

July 14th, 2020

Place Rider Points Primes Total Points
1st Jan van Aardt 10 3 13
2nd Drew Deeney 8 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 7 7
4th Joe Sims 6 6
5th Rob Panek 5 5
6th Peter Aldrich 4 4
7th Rick Dalton 3 3
8th Frank Deluca 2 2
9th Fernando Galiana 1 1
10th Rory Heinlein 1 1 2
John Oechsle 2 2

Farmington

July 7th, 2020

Place Rider Points Primes Total Points
1st Jan van Aardt 10 3 13
2nd Aditya Shetty 8 8
3rd John Oechsle 7 1 8
4th Jesse Corum 6 6
5th Drew Deeney 5 5
6th Peter Aldrich 4 4
7th Rick Dalton 3 3
8th John Foxe 2 2
9th Rory Heinlein 1 1
10th Rob Panek 1 2 3

Rush TT

June 24, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Scott Bass 27:29 10
2nd Dick Camping 27:58 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 28:07 M 7
4th Andrew Kless 28:43 M 6
5th Tyler Burke 28:59 M 5
6th Chuck Hasenauer 29:26 4
7th Ed Freedman 29:33 M 3
8th Rob Panek 29:35 M 2
9th Randall Defisher 31:15 M 1

Strava Fondo Challenge #4 Hemlock

June 13 - June 21, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 2:18:17 10
2nd Andy Ruestow 2:20:42 8
3rd Rob Panek 2:24:09 7
4th Rory Heinlein 2:24:20 6
5th Tyler Burke 2:25:41 5
6th Jim Stockmaster 2:33:11 4
7th Steve Goebel 2:33:41 3
8th Kirk Preston 2:41:27 2
9th David Marsh 2:46:26 1
10th Randall DeFisher 2:53:49 1
11th Scott Bass 2:56:52
12th Bill Verbridge 3:01:17
13th Annie Verbridge 3:01:32
14th Chuck Hasenauer 3:08:30

Bald Hill Climb South Bound

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 15:06 3
2nd Tyler Burke 15:11 2
3rd Andy Ruestow 15:49 1

State Rd Climb

Place Rider Time Points
1st Tyler Burke 5:46 3
2nd Drew Deeney 6:25 2
3rd Rory Heinlein 6:39 1

Webster 10mi TT

June 9th, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 23:12 10
2nd Scott Bass 24:09 8
3rd Rory Heinlein 25:06 M 7
4th David Ferrett 25:07 6
5th Jim Stockmaster 25:11 5
6th Tyler Burke 25:30 M 4
7th Andy Ruestow 25:43 M 3
8th Rob Panek 25:47 M 2
8th Fernando Galiana 25:47 M 2
10th Andrew Kless 25:49 M 1
11th Chuck Hasenauer 26:18
12th Ed Freedman 26:20 M
13th Aditya Shetty 26:23 M
14th Joe Sims 26:41 M
15th Joe Petramalo 26:52 M
16th Scott DeFisher 27:54 M

Hemlock Gravel

June 2 - June 9, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 1:54:05 10
2nd Rory Heinlein 2:00:48 8
3rd Jeff Schneider 2:06:07 7
4th Bill Verbridge 2:06:10 6
5th Tyler Burke 2:09:26 5
6th Joe Sims 2:11:42 4
7th Scott Bass 2:18:39 3

Canadice N to S

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 11:33 3
2nd Rory Heinlein 12:12 2
3rd Joe Sims 12:54 1

Holmes Rd Climb

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 4:31 3
2nd Rory Heinlein 4:32 2
3rd Joe sims 5:05 1

Marrowback - All of the climbing

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 17:32 3
2nd Jeff Schneider 18:40 2
3rd Bill Verbridge 18:57 1


Webster 40k TT

May 25 - May 31, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 59:31 M 10
2nd Dick Camping 1:02:05 8
3rd Jen Reschke 1:02:34 7
4th Scott Bass 1:04:01 6
5th Rory Heinlein 1:04:10 M 5
6th Jim Stockmaster 1:05:41 4
7th Fernando Galiana 1:06:00 M 3
8th Rob Panek 1:06:36 M 2
9th Tyler Burke 1:08:48 M 1
10th Dennis Moriarty 1:08:48 1
11th Joe Sims 1:09:17 M

Rush TT

May 18 - May 24, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 26:09 10
2nd Jen Reschke 26:49 8
3rd Marj Rinaldo 26:56 7
4th Scott Bass 27:26 6
5th Dick Camping 27:53 5
6th Rory Heinlein 28:27 M 4
7th Jim Stockmaster 29:00 3
8th Tyler Burke 29:01 M 2
9th David Ferrett 29:21 1
10th Rob Panek 29:48 M 1
11th Fernando Galiana 29:48 M 1
12th Kirk Preston 30:10 M -
13th Joe Sims 30:53 M -
14th Chuck Hasenauer 31:16 -

Webster TT (10-Mile)

May 11 - May 17, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 23:14 10
2nd Jen Reschke 24:19 8
3rd Dick Camping 24:33 7
4th Rory Heinlein 24:59 M 6
5th Andy Ruestow 25:21 M 5
6th Scott Bass 25:25 4
7th Jim Stockmaster 25:28 3
8th Jeff Schneider 25:41 2
9th Tyler Burke 26:13 M 1
10th Rob Panek 26:14 M 1
11th Chuck Hasenauer 26:42 -
12th Kirk Preston 26:58 M -
13th Fernando Galiana 27:11 M -
14th Joe Sims 27:19 M -

Strava Fondo Challenge #3 Honeoye Oh My

April 28-May 5, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 2:10:12 10
2nd Rory Heinlein 2:12:38 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 2:17:37 7
4th Rob Panek 2:20:30 6
5th Jeff Schneider 2:21:02 5
6th Tyler Burke 2:23:01 4
7th Fernando Galiana 2:24:02 3
8th Kirk Preston 2:25:01 2
9th Jim Stockmaster 2:27:49 1
10th Scott Bass 2:39:18 1
11th Randall DeFisher 2:42:17 -
12th Joe Sims 2:46:20 -
13th Chuck Hasenauer 3:08:26 -

Prime #1 Jersey-Hayward Combo

Place Rider Time Points
1st Tyler Burke 12:01 3
2nd Drew Deeney 12:30 2
3rd Andy Ruestow 12:34 1

Strava Fondo Challenge #2- Mosher/Egypt

April 20- 17, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Rory Heinlein 2:15:49 10
2nd Jeff Schneider 2:20:24 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 2:21:01 7
4th Drew Deeney 2:24:17 6
5th Tyler Burke 2:25:47 5
6th Jim Stockmaster 2:28:50 4
7th Rob Panek 2:28:57 3
8th Kirk Preston 2:32:16 2
9th Ed Freedman 2:34:44 1
10th Fernando Galiana 2:36:36 1
11th Scott Bass 2:38:17
12th Chris DeLancey 2:39:34
13th Randall DeFisher 2:44:29
14th Joe Sims 2:55:46
15th Chuck Hasenauer 3:00:31

Prime #1 Mosher via Gulick

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 2:43 3
2nd Tyler Burke 2:51 2
3rd Joe Sims 2:53 1

Prime #2 rl, Egypt Hill Rd Climb

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 8:13 3
2nd Drew Deeney 8:19 2
3rd Tyler Burke 8:30 1

Prime #3 Taft to Sand

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 1:57 3
2nd Joe Sims 2:19 2
3rd Drew Deeney 2:19 2

Strava Fondo Challenge #1- Lakeville Route

April 7 - 19, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 2:28:02 10
2nd Andy Ruestow 2:30:19 8
3rd Rob Panek 2:35:42 7
4th Tyler Burke 2:38:00 6
5th Michael Deats 2:45:09 5
6th Kirk Preston 2:51:09 4
7th Joe Sims 2:51:28 3
8th Nick Kane 2:52:09 2
9th John Oechsle 2:54:12 1
10th Scott Bass 2:56:03 1



Prime #1 (Up Cleary Road Hill from Lake Almost to 15)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 7:06 3
2nd Andy Ruestow 7:38 2
3rd Tyler Burke 7:59 1


Prime #2 (Big Tree)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 5:29 3
2nd Drew Deeney 5:47 2
3rd Tyler Burke 6:35 1



Prime #3 (Hurts so bad)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Michael Deats 1:48 3
2nd Andy Ruestow 1:50 2
3rd Drew Deeney 1:56 1

Giro #1

March 14, 2020

Place Rider Points
1st Drew Deeney 10
2nd Andy Ruestow 8
3rd Fernando Galiana 7
4th John Oechsle 6
5th Jerry Dunn 5
6th Nate Feinberg 4
7th Randall DeFisher 3
8th Matt Quinlan 2