Top-10 Overall Standings

Place Rider Points
1st Drew Deeney 69
2nd Andy Ruestow 52
3rd Rory Heinlein 28
4th Tyler Burke 25
5th Rob Panek 18
6th Jen Reschke 16
7th Jeff Schneider 15
8th Dick Camping 12
8th Scott Bass 12
8th Fernando Galiana 12

Top-10 Prime Standings

Place Rider Points
1st Andy Ruestow 17
2nd Drew Deeney 12
3rd Tyler Burke 8
4th Michael Deats 3
4th Joe Sims 3

Rush TT

May 18 - May 24, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 26:09 10
2nd Jen Reschke 26:49 8
3rd Marj Rinaldo 26:56 7
4th Scott Bass 27:26 6
5th Dick Camping 27:53 5
6th Rory Heinlein 28:27 M 4
7th Jim Stockmaster 29:00 3
8th Tyler Burke 29:01 M 2
9th David Ferrett 29:21 1
10th Rob Panek 29:48 M 1
11th Fernando Galiana 29:48 M 1
12th Kirk Preston 30:10 M -
13th Joe Sims 30:53 M -
14th Chuck Hasenauer 31:16 -

Webster TT (10-Mile)

May 11 - May 17, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 23:14 10
2nd Jen Reschke 24:19 8
3rd Dick Camping 24:33 7
4th Rory Heinlein 24:59 M 6
5th Andy Ruestow 25:21 M 5
6th Scott Bass 25:25 4
7th Jim Stockmaster 25:28 3
8th Jeff Schneider 25:41 2
9th Tyler Burke 26:13 M 1
10th Rob Panek 26:14 M 1
11th Chuck Hasenauer 26:42 -
12th Kirk Preston 26:58 M -
13th Fernando Galiana 27:11 M -
14th Joe Sims 27:19 M -

Strava Fondo Challenge #3 Honeoye Oh My

April 28-May 5, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 2:10:12 10
2nd Rory Heinlein 2:12:38 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 2:17:37 7
4th Rob Panek 2:20:30 6
5th Jeff Schneider 2:21:02 5
6th Tyler Burke 2:23:01 4
7th Fernando Galiana 2:24:02 3
8th Kirk Preston 2:25:01 2
9th Jim Stockmaster 2:27:49 1
10th Scott Bass 2:39:18 1
11th Randall DeFisher 2:42:17 -
12th Joe Sims 2:46:20 -
13th Chuck Hasenauer 3:08:26 -

Prime #1 Jersey-Hayward Combo

Place Rider Time Points
1st Tyler Burke 12:01 3
2nd Drew Deeney 12:30 2
3rd Andy Ruestow 12:34 1

Strava Fondo Challenge #2- Mosher/Egypt

April 20- 17, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Rory Heinlein 2:15:49 10
2nd Jeff Schneider 2:20:24 8
3rd Andy Ruestow 2:21:01 7
4th Drew Deeney 2:24:17 6
5th Tyler Burke 2:25:47 5
6th Jim Stockmaster 2:28:50 4
7th Rob Panek 2:28:57 3
8th Kirk Preston 2:32:16 2
9th Ed Freedman 2:34:44 1
10th Fernando Galiana 2:36:36 1
11th Scott Bass 2:38:17
12th Chris DeLancey 2:39:34
13th Randall DeFisher 2:44:29
14th Joe Sims 2:55:46
15th Chuck Hasenauer 3:00:31

Prime #1 Mosher via Gulick

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 2:43 3
2nd Tyler Burke 2:51 2
3rd Joe Sims 2:53 1

Prime #2 rl, Egypt Hill Rd Climb

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 8:13 3
2nd Drew Deeney 8:19 2
3rd Tyler Burke 8:30 1

Prime #3 Taft to Sand

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 1:57 3
2nd Joe Sims 2:19 2
3rd Drew Deeney 2:19 2

Strava Fondo Challenge #1- Lakeville Route

April 7 - 19, 2020

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 2:28:02 10
2nd Andy Ruestow 2:30:19 8
3rd Rob Panek 2:35:42 7
4th Tyler Burke 2:38:00 6
5th Michael Deats 2:45:09 5
6th Kirk Preston 2:51:09 4
7th Joe Sims 2:51:28 3
8th Nick Kane 2:52:09 2
9th John Oechsle 2:54:12 1
10th Scott Bass 2:56:03 1



Prime #1 (Up Cleary Road Hill from Lake Almost to 15)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Drew Deeney 7:06 3
2nd Andy Ruestow 7:38 2
3rd Tyler Burke 7:59 1


Prime #2 (Big Tree)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Andy Ruestow 5:29 3
2nd Drew Deeney 5:47 2
3rd Tyler Burke 6:35 1



Prime #3 (Hurts so bad)

Place Rider Time Points
1st Michael Deats 1:48 3
2nd Andy Ruestow 1:50 2
3rd Drew Deeney 1:56 1

Giro #1

March 14, 2020

Place Rider Points
1st Drew Deeney 10
2nd Andy Ruestow 8
3rd Fernando Galiana 7
4th John Oechsle 6
5th Jerry Dunn 5
6th Nate Feinberg 4
7th Randall DeFisher 3
8th Matt Quinlan 2